31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43

31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50

31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56

29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49

22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58

21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6

15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10

15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17

14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23

08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11

08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06

01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11

30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02

23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27

17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50

10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45

10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29

03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32

31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43

31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50

31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56

29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49

22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58

21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6

15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10

15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17

14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23

08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11

08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06

01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11

30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02

23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27

17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50

10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45

10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29

03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32

31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43
31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50
31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56
29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49
22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58
21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6
15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10
15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17
14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23
08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11
08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06
01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11
30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02
23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27
17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50
10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45
10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29
03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43

31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50

31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56

29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49

22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58

21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6

15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10

15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17

14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23

08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11

08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06

01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11

30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02

23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27

17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50

10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45

10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29

03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43

31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50

31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56

29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49

22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58

21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6

15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10

15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17

14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23

08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11

08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06

01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11

30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02

23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27

17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50

10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45

10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29

03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43

31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50

31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56

29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49

22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58

21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6

15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10

15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17

14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23

08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11

08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06

01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11

30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02

23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27

17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50

10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45

10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29

03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32
31.12.2019 Erdpress, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,1 km Schnitt
Babitsch Jürgen 2 1 00:18:45 03:40
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:21:01 04:07
Mastalier Werner 15 7 00:21:09 04:08
Gube Werner 21 3 00:21:49 04:18
Müller Gerfried 24 4 00:22:15 04:21
Hofmeister Roman 27 10 00:22:24 04:23
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 28 11 00:22:41 04:26
Kraus Jennifer 33 3 00:23:07 04:31
Tesar Peter 36 6 00:23:26 04:35
Dersch Anna 37 4 00:23:28 04:36
Dersch Josef 46 9 00:24:00 04:42
Hofmeister Katharina 47 6 00:24:02 04:42
Hanko Roland 50 19 00:24:19 04:46
Koch Dieter 57 20 00:25:11 04:56
Ehardt Petra 64 3 00:26:13 05:08
Dersch Karin 74 1 00:27:40 05:25
Kura Carsten 76 19 00:27:52 05:27
Dietrich Leopold 83 23 00:29:13 05:43

31.12.2019 Stetteldorf, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5 km Schnitt
Hatzak Fabian 1 1 00:18:10 03:38
Weidlich Richard 10 2 00:19:15 03:51
Schodl Walter 75 5 00:24:37 04:51
Janner Julia 101 1 00:29:12 05:50
Janner Gerhard 102 19 00:29:12 05:50

31.12.2019 Wien Ringstraße, Silvesterlauf Ges AK 5,3 km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 346 53 00:23:46 04:27
Jaretz Thomas 606 90 00:25:34 04:47
Rosner Bernd 748 160 00:26:22 04:56

29.12.2019 Neuruppersdorf, Silvesterlauf M / W AK 10 km Schnitt
Mastalier Werner 13 3 00:42:21 04:14
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 15 4 00:44:50 04:29
Reidlinger Markus 16 5 00:44:55 04:29
Skoda Franz 17 6 00:44:59 04:29
Martin Christian 18 3 00:46:12 04:37
Bittmann Lambert 21 4 00:46:51 04:41
Antos Helmut 27 6 00:50:02 05:00
Strobl Günter 31 9 00:51:56 05:11
Rasner Fröschl Maria 4 1 00:52:49 05:16
Pelzer Lorenz sen 38 11 00:54:54 05:26
Bittmann Maria 12 3 01:00:08 06:00
5 km
Pelzer Lorenz jun 3 2 00:19:35 03:55
Wolfram Patrick 4 1 00:19:57 03:59
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:20:12 04:02
Lukas Gabriele 2 1 00:23:38 04:43
Pelzer Renate 6 2 00:25:24 05:04
Kolousek Brigitte 9 1 00:28:34 05:42
Köchl Elisabeth 16 2 00:31:51 06:22
Heuer Rainer 34 7 00:34:05 06:49

22:12.2019 Langenzersdorf, Weinachtsmaraton Ges M / W 21,1 km Schnitt
Ehardt Petra 11 2 01:44:50 04:58

21.12.2019 Perna CZ, Beh pod Palavou, Cross Ges AK 9,8 km Schnitt
Holzmann Markus 24 8 00:43:50 04:28
Wellner Markus 30 10 00:44:39 04:33
Hofmeister Roman 45 16 00:47:46 04:52
Reidlinger Markus 46 15 00:47:50 04:52
Skoda Franz 70 20 00:51:30 05:15
Gruber Erich 73 5 00:51:44 05:16
Haimer Karl 74 6 00:51:57 05:18
Kraus Jennifer 79 3 00:52:57 05:24
Hofmeister Katharina 82 3 00:53:09 05:25
Antos Helmut 90 16 00:55:27 05:39
Pfeffer Josef 141 6

15.12.2019 Grafenegg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 105 5 00:51:46 05:10

15.12.2019 Wien Prater, VCM-Vorbereitungslauf 1 Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Ebenauer Nicole 297 42 01:02:56 06:17
Aimet Maria 298 34 01:02:57 06:17

14.12.2019 Klosterneuburg, Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:35:42 03:34
Gube Werner 26 5 00:43:56 04:23

08.12.2019 Wien Prater, LCC- Adventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 6 1 00:35:03 03:30
Gube Werner 50 8 00:41:54 04:11

08.12.2019 Ruppersthal, Mammutlauf Ges AK 5,4 km Schnitt
Wellner Markus 16 4 00:23:30 04:21
Dietrich Leopold 88 7 00:33:09 06:06

01.12.2019 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf Ges AK 10 km Schnitt
Leitner Franz 21 5 00:36:46 03:41
5 km
Holubar Andreas 90 11 20:54 04:11

30.11.2019 Hohenau, Kellerberglauf Ges AK 6,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:22:16 03:28
Babitsch Jürgen 3 1 00:22:47 03:33
Zwick Michael 9 5 00:24:22 03:48
Polke Kathrin 13 1 00:25:45 04:01
Mastalier Werner 14 6 00:25:54 04:02
Gube Werner 17 3 00:26:46 04:10
Müller Gerfried 23 5 00:27:35 04:18
Hofmeister Roman 24 8 00:27:45 04:20
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 26 8 00:27:54 04:21
Bittmann Lambert 29 8 00:28:28 04:26
Tesar Peter 34 12 00:28:51 04:30
Dersch Anna 37 3 00:29:12 04:33
Hanko Roland 42 12 00:29:40 04:38
Hofmeister Katharina 47 4 00:30:09 04:42
Kraus Jennifer 48 5 00:30:10 04:42
Koch Dieter 50 13 00:30:36 04:46
Dersch Karin 61 1 00:32:52 05:08
Dietrich Leopold 66 27 00:34:16 05:21
Janner Julia 76 11 00:38:42 06:02
Janner Gerhard 77 31 00:38:43 06:02

23.11.2019 Deutsch Wagram, Crosslauf Ges AK 4,6 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 2 00:15:25 03:27
Zwick Michael 8 6 00:16:43 03:32
Pelzer Lorenz 20 5 00:17:35 03:57
Mastalier Werner 23 8 00:18:00 04:03
Gube Werner 33 9 00:18:42 04:13
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 38 11 00:19:08 04:14
Tesar Peter 54 15 00:20:23 04:35
Dersch Anna 58 4 00:20:37 04:38
Dersch Josef 61 20 00:20:43 04:39
Hofmeister Kaharina 65 5 00:21:07 04:45
Ehardt Petra 76 4 00:21:40 04:52
Koch Dieter 84 21 00:22:11 04:59
Dersch Karin 90 4 00:23:02 05:11
Dietrich Leopold 96 34 00:23:40 05:19
Kura Carsten 103 36 00:24:19 05:28
Dersch Kaharina 113 10 00:25:49 05:48
Pelzer Tobias 120 24 00:28:40 06:27

17.11.2019 Wien Prater, LCC Leopoldilauf Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 18 1 01:22:00 03:53
Gube Werner 91 16 01:40:10 04:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 104 35 01:42:23 04:51
Pelzer Renate 218 16 02:04:22 05:54
Pelzer Lorenz jun 220 59 02:04:25 05:54
7 km
Jaretz Thomas 65 6 00:33:50 04:50

10.11.2019 Ravenna It. Marathon
Eckel Markus 333 45 03:20:34 04:45

10.11.2019 Wien Prater, Sie & Er Lauf Ges M / W 4 km Schnitt
Pernold Josef 24 23 00:13:44 03:26
Putz Eva Maria 77 8 00:14:48 03:42
Polke Kathrin 108 14 00:15:13 03:48
Pelzer Lorenz 110 96 00:15:16 03:49
Martin Christian 323 261 00:16:59 04:15
Holubar Andreas 440 346 00:17:40 04:25
Pelzer Renate 800 225 00:19:26 04:52
Pelzer Tobias 1666 954 00:23:19 05:52
Pelzer Rosalie 2007 941 00:25:57 06:29

03.11.2019 Nizza-Cannes F. Marathon Ges AK 42,2 km Schnitt
Reidlinger Markus 492 92 03:25:27 04:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 2162 26 04:03:03 05:45
Weidinger Gabriele 2267 69 04:05:40 05:49
Martin Christian 2295 138 04:06:21 05:50
Bittmann Lambert 3195 397 04:25:43 06:17
Gruber Karin 3536 13 04:33:18 06:28
Gruber Erich 3537 44 04:33:19 06:28
2x 21,1 km
Staffel 1 04:00:01 05:41
Staffel 2 05:03:35 05:41
20 km
Köchl Franz 634 22 01:56:53 05:32