Allgemein

Ergebnisse Mammutlauf 2.0

By 7. September 2019 September 12th, 2019 No Comments
Mammutlauf 2.0  am  07.09.2019
Ergebnisliste 4,9km
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Ak Endzeit min/km
1 132 Bauernfeind, Mario KUS ÖBV Pro Team 00:15:42,60 03:12
2 145 Gube, Alexander LAC Harlekin 00:16:58,00 03:28
3 147 Pernold, Josef LAC Harlekin Mistelbach 00:17:08,60 03:30
4 113 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 00:17:33,30 03:35
5 65 Strobl, Thomas USC Drasenhofen 00:17:34,70 03:35
6 131 Hauer, Hans PI Drasenhofen Sektion Sport 00:17:37,50 03:36
7 108 Schindler , Peter Animal Spirit 00:17:38,70 03:36
8 39 Messinger, Karl URC Spk Renner Langenlois 00:17:50,90 03:39
9 51 Reidlinger, Markus LAC Harlekin 00:18:14,30 03:43
10 1 Andre, Hannes LAC Harlekin 00:18:43,50 03:49
11 135 Bruckner, Christian Tri Team Neudorf 00:18:46,20 03:50
12 119 Putz, Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin 00:18:51,30 03:51
13 70 Weidlich, Richard LAC Harlekin 00:19:00,00 03:53
14 134 Auer, Johannes Ottenthal 00:19:03,30 03:53
15 129 Rabl, Johannes LAC Harlekin 00:19:05,00 03:54
16 96 Polke, Kathrin LAC Harlekin 00:19:05,10 03:54
17 28 Koller, Helmut De Kruta ham 00:19:20,70 03:57
18 72 Wellner, Markus LAC Harlekin 00:19:20,90 03:57
19 37 Mastalir, Werner LAC Harlekin 00:19:38,00 04:00
20 144 Gube, Werner LAC Harlekin 00:19:45,00 04:02
21 148 Wurmbauer, Michael Tri Team Neudorf 00:19:55,00 04:04
22 154 Schoefbeck, Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 00:19:57,50 04:04
23 112 Wolfram, Patrick Päts Fit Neuruppersdorf 00:20:03,00 04:06
24 40 Messinger-Walek, Margit URC Spk Renner Langenlois 00:20:06,00 04:06
25 81 Datschetzky, Manfred Tri Team Neudorf 00:20:06,90 04:06
26 160 Müller, Gerfried LAC Harlekin 00:20:07,50 04:06
27 159 Klippl, Rudolf 00:20:38,90 04:13
28 105 Müller, Thomas LC Erdpress 00:20:42,60 04:14
29 43 Nestler, Andreas LC Route B7 00:20:57,60 04:17
30 169 Gagl, Anita 00:21:01,30 04:17
31 98 Skoda, Franz LAC Harlekin 00:21:06,80 04:19
32 181 Rindhauser, Patrick 00:21:07,20 04:19
33 36 Förster, Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf 00:21:09,60 04:19
34 187 Gangl, Anton ULT Deutsch Wagram 00:21:11:54 04:19
35 11 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin 00:21:15,30 04:20
36 158 Wild, Gerald 00:21:16,20 04:20
37 50 Puhm, Joachim Drasenhofen 00:21:19,20 04:21
38 99 Ullmann, Christian LAC Harlekin 00:21:27,30 04:23
39 32 Kriebaum, Christian FF Höbersbrunn 00:21:33,80 04:24
40 38 Matzka, Gerald Freunde des Laufsports 00:21:36,10 04:25
41 21 Holubar, Andreas LAC Harlekin 00:21:51,90 04:28
42 82 Oswald, Erwin Wien 00:21:54,70 04:28
43 63 Smolak, Katrin Poysdorf 00:21:58,70 04:29
44 142 Stöger, Andrea Laa 00:22:04,10 04:30
45 30 Kreitmeier, Patrick Bogenneusiedl Aktiv 00:22:27,20 04:35
46 84 Hofmeister, Katharina LAC Harlekin 00:22:30,00 04:36
47 165 Lukas, Gabi 00:22:30,70 04:36
48 24 Janata, Michael ASFINAG 00:22:30,90 04:36
49 138 Vögler, Roman Sonntagsläufer 00:22:31,10 04:36
50 122 Köchl, Franz LAC Harlekin 00:22:41,50 04:38
51 4 Berthold, Evelyn LC Strasshof 00:22:48,10 04:39
52 86 Kaufmann, Reinhard Sonntagsläufer 00:23:03,80 04:42
53 175 Schachenhofer, Franz 00:23:04,10 04:42
54 23 Jagsch, Manfred Drasenhofen 00:23:04,40 04:43
55 42 Musil, Christian Wien 00:23:07,40 04:43
56 69 Weber, Andreas A5 Nord A 00:23:07,70 04:43
57 31 Kreitmeier, Rudolf Bogenneusiedl Aktiv 00:23:17,00 04:45
58 180 Rindhauser, Christopher 00:23:22,20 04:46
59 33 Kriebaum, Thomas FF Höbersbrunn 00:23:23,00 04:46
60 103 Schwanzer, Claudia LC Erdpress 00:23:27,60 04:47
61 20 Hermann, Leopold De Kruta ham 00:23:43,70 04:51
62 22 Hruschka, Sabine Wien 00:23:55,80 04:53
63 87 Kolb, Kerstin adidas runners vienna 00:23:57,30 04:53
64 168 Richter, Herbert 00:24:06,10 04:55
65 88 Strobl, Herbert LAC Harlekin 00:24:17,90 04:58
66 6 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 00:24:23,90 04:59
67 116 Janner, Gerhard LAC Harlekin 00:24:25,50 04:59
68 163 Karl, Vera 00:24:30,70 05:00
69 115 Langer, Reinhard Sonntagsläufer 00:24:31,20 05:00
70 161 Müller, Coen 00:24:38,40 05:02
71 58 Schober, Philipp FF Höbersbrunn 00:24:41,00 05:02
72 19 Hermann, Anna De Kruta ham 00:24:42,50 05:03
73 34 Krupp, Fabian USC Drasenhofen 00:24:59,90 05:06
74 41 Morocutti, Lukas USC Drasenhofen 00:25:00,50 05:06
75 16 Gam, Patrick USC Drasenhofen 00:25:02,80 05:07
76 79 Hons, Andreas Drasenhofen 00:25:03,40 05:07
77 174 Thiem, Mathias 00:25:04,70 05:07
78 141 Pelzer, Renate Tri Team Neudorf 00:25:05,10 05:07
79 35 leopold, fellner lc cafe haferl 00:25:06,60 05:07
80 44 Neusser, Harald Stronsdorf 00:25:07,50 05:08
81 182 Reitmayer, Richard 00:25:08,30 05:08
82 1947 Pfeiffer, Josef LAC Harlekin 00:25:13,20 05:09
83 164 Rieder, Fritz 00:25:14,50 05:09
84 171 Gotsch, Wolfgang 00:25:16,80 05:10
85 14 Fromm, Andreas Pfaffstätten 00:25:23,70 05:11
86 26 Kiessling, Martina NÖPSV 00:25:29,20 05:12
87 130 Kraus, Helmut PI Drasenhofen Sektion Sport 00:25:34,60 05:13
88 166 Stecher, Gabriele SV Falkenstein 00:25:47,50 05:16
89 66 Teuschl, Gerhard LPSVNÖ 00:25:53,20 05:17
90 172 Kramer, Bianca 00:25:57,10 05:18
91 162 Urban, Erik 00:26:00,90 05:19
92 10 Fidler, Thomas FF Höbersbrunn 00:26:12,10 05:21
93 110 Dworak, Romana LC Erdpress 00:26:42,20 05:27
94 186 Hauer, Isabella 00:26:58,50 05:30
95 127 Lindmeier, Reinhard Tri Team Katzelsdorf 00:27:15,20 05:34
96 117 Janner, Julia LAC Harlekin 00:27:41,60 05:39
97 67 Umschaiden, Lukas FPÖ NEUDORF 00:28:24,50 05:48
98 64 Steindorfer, Anna FF Höbersbrunn 00:28:37,00 05:50
99 155 Koller, Sina Wien 00:28:40,10 05:51
100 121 Köchl, Elisabeth LAC Harlekin 00:28:42,90 05:52
101 68 Wagner, Andreas Wien 00:28:45,70 05:52
102 25 Janata, Walter 1210 Wien 00:28:49,40 05:53
103 60 SCHÜTZ, Felix FC PHO – Pottenhofen 00:28:51,70 05:53
104 124 Toroczkai, Otilia LAC Harlekin 00:28:54,30 05:54
105 89 Schuch, Lena Drasenhofen 00:28:55,20 05:54
106 167 Strauß, Andrea 00:29:00,50 05:55
107 170 Vögler, Holul 00:29:01,80 05:55
108 12 Frantz, Erhard LC Strasshof 00:29:07,70 05:57
109 57 Schober, Alessandro FF Höbersbrunn 00:29:12,60 05:58
110 73 Wiesinger, Ferdinand FF Höbersbrunn 00:30:18,10 06:11
111 111 Spatzierer, Leopold De Kruta ham 00:30:39,20 06:15
112 9 EXEL, Christine De Kruta ham 00:30:39,40 06:15
113 146 Schinhan, Tetyana Kleinhadersdorf 00:30:44,00 06:16
114 62 Semela, Melanie Wilfersdorf 00:31:18,50 06:23
115 71 Welk, Thomas FF Ringelsdorf 00:31:18,60 06:23
116 109 Schinhan, Heidelinde De Kruta ham 00:31:23,80 06:24
117 118 Koller, Manuela De Kruta ham 00:31:24,10 06:25
118 179 Neubauer, Tobias 00:32:17,80 06:35
119 178 Frittur, Tobias 00:32:18,50 06:36
120 107 Schwarz, Sophie – Luise LAC Harlekin 00:32:20,90 06:36
121 95 Stalzer, Susanne De Kruta ham 00:32:26,90 06:37
122 48 POYSS, Leopold De Kruta ham 00:32:28,70 06:38
123 106 Schwarz, Christian LAC Harkekin 00:32:30,10 06:38
124 177 Frittur, Jan 00:34:30,10 07:02
125 176 Frittur, Peter 00:34:37,10 07:04
126 56 Schneider, Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:34:57,50 07:08
127 55 Schneider, Karin ULT Deutsch Wagram 00:34:57,80 07:08
128 45 Obermann, Romana Wien 00:34:58,00 07:08
129 152 Puhm, Paul Drasenhofen 00:36:15,00 07:24
130 80 Hons, Sandra Drasenhofen 00:36:18,30 07:25
131 59 Schön-Schuckert, SANDRA Drasenhofen 00:36:18,50 07:25
132 2 ARZT, Margarete De Kruta ham 00:36:20,90 07:25
133 13 FRIEDRICH, Regina De Kruta ham 00:36:21,30 07:25
134 49 Puhm, Gabi Drasenhofen 00:37:48,50 07:43
135 94 Schiefer, Birgit Drasenhofen 00:38:55,90 07:57
136 92 Jagsch, Alexandra Drasenhofen 00:38:56,10 07:57
137 101 Gänsdorfer, Julian Drasenhofen 00:39:08,40 07:59
138 185 Hofmann, Fabian 00:39:20,50 08:02
139 91 Schiefer , Sophie Drasenhofen 00:41:12,00 08:24
140 93 Schiefer, Andreas Drasenhofen 00:41:12,20 08:25
141 137 Weigl, Julia Drasenhofen 00:43:42,80 08:55
142 150 Strebl, Veronika Drasenhofen 00:43:43,20 08:55
143 149 Krista, Bernadette Drasenhofen 00:43:43,60 08:55
144 133 Künzl, Daniela Drasenhofen 00:43:44,00 08:56
145 153 Puhm, Sophia Drasenhofen 00:46:04,80 09:24
146 90 Schuch, Beate Drasenhofen 00:47:03,40 09:36
147 18 Helmer, Christa Poysdorf 00:47:32,40 09:42
148 3 Berger, Roswitha Altruppersdorf 00:47:32,70 09:42
149 53 Rieder, Susanne Poysdorf 00:47:37,30 09:43
150 156 Schmidt, Tina Wien 00:47:38,20 09:43
151 157 Schmidt, Gabi Wien 00:47:38,90 09:43
152 136 Fritz, Daniela Drasenhofen 00:48:30,70 09:54
153 173 Weinzettel, Astrid 00:48:32,10 09:54
154 83 Oswald, Eveline Wien 00:49:43,50 10:09
155 183 Kräutler, Werner 00:52:59,00 10:49
156 184 Hofmann, Andrea 00:52:59,50 10:49
157 102 Gänsdorfer, Carmen Drasenhofen 00:53:01,00 10:49