Ergebnisse

Teilnahmen 2020

By 1. Januar 2020 September 24th, 2020 No Comments
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40
20.09.2020 Judenburg, Steiraman X-trem Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                      1 / 42 / 12 km
Hofmeister Roman 43_14 00:23:53 01:50:29 02:10:47 04:31:21
Kraus Jennifer 48_3 00:18:11 01:57:05 02:22:11 04:44:08
Hofmeister Katharina 67_6 00:20:37 02:07:08 02:25:03 04:59:50
17.09.2020  9.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Wolkersdorf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 4 00:40:44 04:04
Wolfram Patrik 13 00:43:30 04:21
Mastalier Werner 18 00:46:52 04:41
Reidlinger Markus 29 00:52:05 05:12
Bittmann Lambert 37 00:56:10 05:37
Dietrich Leopold 39 00:57:41 05:46
Martin Christian 45 01:00:40 06:04
Koch Dieter 46 01:00:55 06:05
13.09.2020 Mautern, Halbmarathon Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Dietrich Leopold 13 3 02:06:54 06:02
12.09.2020 Vienna Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                    0,75 /20 / 5 km
Duscher Stefan 132_15 00:21:03 00:35:44 00:25:52 01:26:26
06.09.2020 8.Viertueller WLC-Lauf, Großkrut M / W km / 30 min Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 8,79 03:24
Wolfram Patrick 4 7,58 03:57
Polke Kathrin 1 7,38 04:03
Gube Werner 11 6,98 04:17
Mastalier Werner 14 6,54 04:35
Martin Christian 22 6,12 04:54
Bittmann Lambert 25 6,02 04:58
Dietrich Leopold 28 5,55 05:24
Koch Dieter 30 5,43 05:31
Reidlinger Markus 42 4,32 06:56
05. / 06.09.2020  Podersdorf, Austria Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
                                       3,8 / 180 / 42 km
Kura Karsten 128_9 01:09:09 05:12:18 04:25:08 10:53:10
                                       1,9 /90 /21 km
Hatzak Fabian 55_16 00:32:50 02:27:51 01:34:47 04:39:17
Hauer Johann 88_11 00:40:11 02:24:23 01:41:17 04:50:43
Mastalier Werner 270_37 00:44:34 02:44:38 02:05:48 05:40:43
                                        0,75 / 20 / 5 km
Dersch Anna 89_3 00:19:51 00:34:49 00:20:31 01:19:34
Dersch Karin 149_5 00:20:29 00:37:01 00:24:28 01:26:28
Dersch Katharina 185_8 00:22:33 00:38:07 00:27:52 01:32:35
30.08.2020 Traismauer,Triathlon M/W_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
            1,5 / 40 / 10 km
Ehardt Petra 10_1 00:38:18 01:19:57 00:51:34 02:55:30
30.08.2020  Vösendorf, 1/10 Man Triathlon Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
             0,38 / 18 / 4,2 km
Mastalier Werner 66_14 00:10:35 00:35:04 00:16:51 01:05:28
30.08.2020 Wien, Augartenlauf Ges AK 5  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 26 1 00:21:14 04:15
29.08.2020 Mistelbacher Stadtlauf Ges AK 7,5  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 2 1 00:27:27 03:45
Pernold Josef 3 1 00:27:53 03:49
Wolfram Patrick 8 3 00:29:48 04:04
Reidlinger Markus 10 3 00:30:04 04:07
Polke Kathrin 12 1 00:31:38 04:20
Glock Kurt 13 1 00:31:50 04:21
Wellner Markus 17 2 00:32:27 04:26
Dersch Anna 21 2 00:34:19 04:42
Weidlich Richard 22 3 00:34:22 04:42
Bittmann Lambert 23 4 00:35:20 04:50
Artner Angelika 24 1 00:35:28 04:51
Ullram Gerhard 26 4 00:35:53 04:54
Martin Christian 29 3 00:36:04 04:56
Schmid Robert 33 5 00:36:51 05:02
Dersch Josef 36 6 00:38:00 05:12
Duscher Stefan 38 4 00:38:44 05:18
Gotsch Wolfgang 39 6 00:38:51 05:19
Rasner Fröschl Maria 51 1 00:41:20 05:39
Janner Gerhard 52 9 00:41:27 05:40
Dersch Karin 56 2 00:41:38 05:42
Schodl Walter 68 4 00:44:32 06:06
Dietrich Leopold 69 5 00:44:41 06:07
Dersch Katharina 72 2 00:45:49 06:16
Janner Julia 81 1 00:56:25 07:43
23.08.2020 Klagenfurt, Kärnten läuft Ges AK 21,1  km Schnitt
Holubar Andreas 415 48 01:46:16 05:02
Jaretz Thomas 505 62 01:49:47 05:12
22.08.2020 Amstetten, Verfolgungslauf Ges AK 5,9  km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 1 1 00:25:24 04:16
22.08.2020 Losenheim, Fadensteiglauf Ges AK            4,5 km, 1150 Hm Schnitt
Gube Werner 37 5 01:11:08 15:08
Wellner Markus 56 17 01:19:43 17:42
15.08.2020 Herrnbaumgarten, Kuhtriftlauf Ges 5,6  km Schnitt
Hanko Roland 4 00:27:31 04:50
Martin Christian 6 00:28:27 05:05
10 Km
Wolfram Patrick 2 00:41:02 04:06
Rabl Johannes 4 00:48:54 04:53
Schöfbeck Ferdinand 5 00:49:01 04:54
Dietrich Leopold 9 00:56:44 05:40