Ergebnisse

Teilnahmen 2020

By 1. Januar 2020 Juni 23rd, 2020 No Comments
21.06.2020 6. Virtueller WLC- Lauf, Rabensburg Ges Gew. Kl 8  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:27:53 03:29
Hauer Johann 5 3 00:30:27 03:48
Polke Kathrin 16 2 00:32:32 04:04
Gube Werner 26 14 00:34:43 04:21
Martin Christian 38 21 00:37:31 04:41
Bittmann Lambert 43 11 00:38:16 04:47
Koch Dieter 53 15 00:39:59 04:59
Mastalier Werner 67 33 00:43:57 05:29
Dietrich Leopold 68 34 00:44:03 05:30
Reidlinger Markus 70 21 00:45:12 05:38
Eckel Markus 100 31 01:04:34 08:04
11.06.2020  5.Virtueller WLC-Lauf, Deutsch Wagram Ges 5 km, Altber. 5 km, Echt Schnitt
Pernold Josef 1 00:14:41 00:17:12
Gube Alexander 5 00:16:32 00:16:43
Hauer Johann 6 00:16:39 00:18:35
Reidlinger Markus 24 00:18:15 00:19:45
Bittmann Lambert 30 00:18:31 00:21:53
Martin Christian 32 00:18:39 00:22:36
Gube Werner 42 00:19:05 00:22:00
Jaretz Thomas 60 00:20:07 00:23:34
Dietrich Leopold 70 00:21:25 00:27:21
Duscher Stefan 73 00:21:45 00:22:50
Koch Dieter 74 00:21:50 00:24:46
Mastalir Werner 81 00:22:37 00:25:27
Müller Coen 100 00:26:52 00:29:33
Müller Gerfried 104 00:29:33 00:29:33
Polke Kathrin 9 00:19:43 00:19:43
Artner Angelika 19 00:23:29 00:23:59
Weidinger Gabriele 20 00:23:30 00:25:56
Müller Noemi 34 00:28:56 00:29:33
21.06.2020 6. Virtueller WLC- Lauf, Rabensburg Ges Gew. Kl 8  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:27:53 03:29
Hauer Johann 5 3 00:30:27 03:48
Polke Kathrin 16 2 00:32:32 04:04
Gube Werner 26 14 00:34:43 04:21
Martin Christian 38 21 00:37:31 04:41
Bittmann Lambert 43 11 00:38:16 04:47
Koch Dieter 53 15 00:39:59 04:59
Mastalier Werner 67 33 00:43:57 05:29
Dietrich Leopold 68 34 00:44:03 05:30
Reidlinger Markus 70 21 00:45:12 05:38
Eckel Markus 100 31 01:04:34 08:04
11.06.2020  5.Virtueller WLC-Lauf, Deutsch Wagram Ges 5 km, Altber. 5 km, Echt Schnitt
Pernold Josef 1 00:14:41 00:17:12
Gube Alexander 5 00:16:32 00:16:43
Hauer Johann 6 00:16:39 00:18:35
Reidlinger Markus 24 00:18:15 00:19:45
Bittmann Lambert 30 00:18:31 00:21:53
Martin Christian 32 00:18:39 00:22:36
Gube Werner 42 00:19:05 00:22:00
Jaretz Thomas 60 00:20:07 00:23:34
Dietrich Leopold 70 00:21:25 00:27:21
Duscher Stefan 73 00:21:45 00:22:50
Koch Dieter 74 00:21:50 00:24:46
Mastalir Werner 81 00:22:37 00:25:27
Müller Coen 100 00:26:52 00:29:33
Müller Gerfried 104 00:29:33 00:29:33
Polke Kathrin 9 00:19:43 00:19:43
Artner Angelika 19 00:23:29 00:23:59
Weidinger Gabriele 20 00:23:30 00:25:56
Müller Noemi 34 00:28:56 00:29:33
21.06.2020 6. Virtueller WLC- Lauf, Rabensburg Ges Gew. Kl 8  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:27:53 03:29
Hauer Johann 5 3 00:30:27 03:48
Polke Kathrin 16 2 00:32:32 04:04
Gube Werner 26 14 00:34:43 04:21
Martin Christian 38 21 00:37:31 04:41
Bittmann Lambert 43 11 00:38:16 04:47
Koch Dieter 53 15 00:39:59 04:59
Mastalier Werner 67 33 00:43:57 05:29
Dietrich Leopold 68 34 00:44:03 05:30
Reidlinger Markus 70 21 00:45:12 05:38
Eckel Markus 100 31 01:04:34 08:04
11.06.2020  5.Virtueller WLC-Lauf, Deutsch Wagram Ges 5 km, Altber. 5 km, Echt Schnitt
Pernold Josef 1 00:14:41 00:17:12
Gube Alexander 5 00:16:32 00:16:43
Hauer Johann 6 00:16:39 00:18:35
Reidlinger Markus 24 00:18:15 00:19:45
Bittmann Lambert 30 00:18:31 00:21:53
Martin Christian 32 00:18:39 00:22:36
Gube Werner 42 00:19:05 00:22:00
Jaretz Thomas 60 00:20:07 00:23:34
Dietrich Leopold 70 00:21:25 00:27:21
Duscher Stefan 73 00:21:45 00:22:50
Koch Dieter 74 00:21:50 00:24:46
Mastalir Werner 81 00:22:37 00:25:27
Müller Coen 100 00:26:52 00:29:33
Müller Gerfried 104 00:29:33 00:29:33
Polke Kathrin 9 00:19:43 00:19:43
Artner Angelika 19 00:23:29 00:23:59
Weidinger Gabriele 20 00:23:30 00:25:56
Müller Noemi 34 00:28:56 00:29:33
21.06.2020 6. Virtueller WLC- Lauf, Rabensburg Ges Gew. Kl 8  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:27:53 03:29
Hauer Johann 5 3 00:30:27 03:48
Polke Kathrin 16 2 00:32:32 04:04
Gube Werner 26 14 00:34:43 04:21
Martin Christian 38 21 00:37:31 04:41
Bittmann Lambert 43 11 00:38:16 04:47
Koch Dieter 53 15 00:39:59 04:59
Mastalier Werner 67 33 00:43:57 05:29
Dietrich Leopold 68 34 00:44:03 05:30
Reidlinger Markus 70 21 00:45:12 05:38
Eckel Markus 100 31 01:04:34 08:04
11.06.2020  5.Virtueller WLC-Lauf, Deutsch Wagram Ges 5 km, Altber. 5 km, Echt Schnitt
Pernold Josef 1 00:14:41 00:17:12
Gube Alexander 5 00:16:32 00:16:43
Hauer Johann 6 00:16:39 00:18:35
Reidlinger Markus 24 00:18:15 00:19:45
Bittmann Lambert 30 00:18:31 00:21:53
Martin Christian 32 00:18:39 00:22:36
Gube Werner 42 00:19:05 00:22:00
Jaretz Thomas 60 00:20:07 00:23:34
Dietrich Leopold 70 00:21:25 00:27:21
Duscher Stefan 73 00:21:45 00:22:50
Koch Dieter 74 00:21:50 00:24:46
Mastalir Werner 81 00:22:37 00:25:27
Müller Coen 100 00:26:52 00:29:33
Müller Gerfried 104 00:29:33 00:29:33
Polke Kathrin 9 00:19:43 00:19:43
Artner Angelika 19 00:23:29 00:23:59
Weidinger Gabriele 20 00:23:30 00:25:56
Müller Noemi 34 00:28:56 00:29:33
21.06.2020 6. Virtueller WLC- Lauf, Rabensburg Ges Gew. Kl 8  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 00:27:53 03:29
Hauer Johann 5 3 00:30:27 03:48
Polke Kathrin 16 2 00:32:32 04:04
Gube Werner 26 14 00:34:43 04:21
Martin Christian 38 21 00:37:31 04:41
Bittmann Lambert 43 11 00:38:16 04:47
Koch Dieter 53 15 00:39:59 04:59
Mastalier Werner 67 33 00:43:57 05:29
Dietrich Leopold 68 34 00:44:03 05:30
Reidlinger Markus 70 21 00:45:12 05:38
Eckel Markus 100 31 01:04:34 08:04
11.06.2020  5.Virtueller WLC-Lauf, Deutsch Wagram Ges 5 km, Altber. 5 km, Echt Schnitt
Pernold Josef 1 00:14:41 00:17:12
Gube Alexander 5 00:16:32 00:16:43
Hauer Johann 6 00:16:39 00:18:35
Reidlinger Markus 24 00:18:15 00:19:45
Bittmann Lambert 30 00:18:31 00:21:53
Martin Christian 32 00:18:39 00:22:36
Gube Werner 42 00:19:05 00:22:00
Jaretz Thomas 60 00:20:07 00:23:34
Dietrich Leopold 70 00:21:25 00:27:21
Duscher Stefan 73 00:21:45 00:22:50
Koch Dieter 74 00:21:50 00:24:46
Mastalir Werner 81 00:22:37 00:25:27
Müller Coen 100 00:26:52 00:29:33
Müller Gerfried 104 00:29:33 00:29:33
Polke Kathrin 9 00:19:43 00:19:43
Artner Angelika 19 00:23:29 00:23:59
Weidinger Gabriele 20 00:23:30 00:25:56
Müller Noemi 34 00:28:56 00:29:33